Contracts Finder · Award

SW - Holbeam Dam - ECC PM & Cost Management Support

A public procurement published by Environment Agency via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£168k
Award value
£468.9k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

SW - DCIS - H&T Compton Dando - Pagabo

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
71311300 — Infrastructure works consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£167,993
Tender value
£468,937
First published
18 Apr 2024
Last updated
18 Apr 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Land & Water5 Jan 2024active£168k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeSW - Holbeam Dam - ECC PM & Cost Management Support

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Environment Agency