Contracts Finder · Award

Surrey St Employers Agent

A public procurement published by EQUITY HOUSING GROUP LIMITED via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£34k
Award value
£34k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Contract administration and cost consultancy advice for development of 52 houses at Surrey St, High Peak

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79900000 — Miscellaneous business and business-related services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£34,000
Tender value
£34,000
First published
18 Nov 2016
Last updated
18 Nov 2016
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Todd & Ledson LLP31 May 2015active£34k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeSurrey St Employers Agent

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from EQUITY HOUSING GROUP LIMITED