Contracts Finder · Award

Supporting Change

A public procurement published by NHS England via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£98.7k
Award value
£49.3k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
2
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

A suite of resources to support colleagues through the ongoing change process at NHS England.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
85100000 — Health services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£98,670
Tender value
£49,335
First published
18 Jan 2023
Last updated
18 Jan 2023
View the original notice

Awards

2 awards recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
CAPITA LEARNING LIMITED25 Nov 2022active£49.3k
CAPITA LEARNING LIMITED25 Nov 2022active£49.3k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeSupporting Change
  2. Award noticeSupporting Change

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from NHS England