Contracts Finder · Award

Subscription to Xpert HR

A public procurement published by National Highways via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£17.2k
Award value
£17.2k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Subscription to HR Xpert

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79980000 — Subscription services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£17,166
Tender value
£17,166
First published
23 Jun 2023
Last updated
23 Jun 2023
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Xpert HR UK11 Apr 2023active£17.2k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeSubscription to Xpert HR

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from National Highways