Contracts Finder · Award

SSRO-RM3733 Microsoft ESA Renewal

A public procurement published by SINGLE SOURCE REGULATIONS OFFICE via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£82k
Award value
£82k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Renewal of Microsoft Enterprise Subscription agreement for 3 years from 01/01/2018 to 31/12/2020 to cover the multiple Microsoft licences.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
30000000 — Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£82,038
Tender value
£82,038
First published
24 Apr 2018
Last updated
24 Apr 2018
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Phoenix Software Ltd0254862819 Oct 2017active£82k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeSSRO-RM3733 Microsoft ESA Renewal

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from SINGLE SOURCE REGULATIONS OFFICE