Contracts Finder · Award

SPSF Lot 1: Asset Data and Condition Indicators

A public procurement published by Highways Agency via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£168k
Award value
£168k
Tender value
2
Suppliers
2
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Asset Data and Condition Indicators.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
71300000 — Engineering services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£167,967
Tender value
£167,967
First published
18 Nov 2016
Last updated
18 Nov 2016
View the original notice

Awards

2 awards recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
URS Infrastructure and Environment (UK) Ltd7 Jun 2015active£168k
LENS-TECH091200567 Jun 2015active£168k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeSPSF Lot 1: Asset Data and Condition Indicators

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Highways Agency