Contracts Finder · Award

SPaTS Framework Lot 2: National Infrastructure Programme - Planning Manager

A public procurement published by Highways Agency via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
Award value
£31.4k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

National Infrastructure Programme - Planning Manager.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
71311210 — Highways consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
Tender value
£31,407
First published
25 May 2018
Last updated
25 May 2018
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Mott Macdonald Sweco JV23 May 2018active

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeSPaTS Framework Lot 2: National Infrastructure Programme - Planning Manager

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Highways Agency