Find a Tender · Contract

SONI046 Legal Services Framwork

A public procurement published by SONI Ltd via Find a Tender.

Find a TenderContract
Award value
Tender value
6
Suppliers
8
Awards
2
Notices
Contract
Stage

Overview

Provision of Legal Services

Key details

Source
Find a Tender
Lifecycle stage
Contract
Status
active
CPV classification
79100000 — Legal services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
Tender value
First published
4 Nov 2024
Last updated
12 Sept 2025
View the original notice

Awards

8 awards recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
A&L Goodbody Northern IrelandNC001692active
Bird & Bird LLPOC340318active
Tughans LLPNC001598active
A&L Goodbody Northern IrelandNC001692active
Tughans LLPNC001598active
Cleaver Fulton Rankin LimitedNI031078active
Arthur Coxactive
Carson McDowellNC000908active

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeSONI046 Legal Services Framwork
  2. Award,contractSONI046 Legal Services Framework

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from SONI Ltd