Contracts Finder · Award
Software support and maintenance
A public procurement published by UK DEBT MANAGEMENT OFFICE via Contracts Finder.
- £12k
- Award value
- £12k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 2
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
Software support and maintenance. Contract awarded via CCS G-Cloud 13 RM1557.13 Lot 3 Cloud Support
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 72000000 — IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £11,996
- Tender value
- £11,996
- First published
- 19 Jan 2023
- Last updated
- 19 Jan 2023
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ISERVICE SOLUTIONS LIMITED | 04277297 | 10 Jan 2023 | active | £12k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from UK DEBT MANAGEMENT OFFICE