Contracts Finder · Award

SFO-E-EeDR-Altlaw-Case 2

A public procurement published by Serious Fraud Office via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£736.4k
Award value
£736.4k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Call off from a framework RM6336 Lot2

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79100000 — Legal services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£736,362
Tender value
£736,362
First published
12 May 2025
Last updated
12 May 2025
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
ALTLAW LITIGATION SUPPORT LIMITED27 Apr 2025active£736.4k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeSFO-E-EeDR-Altlaw-Case 2

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Serious Fraud Office