Contracts Finder · Award

Senior Delivery Manager

A public procurement published by Coventry University via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£168.4k
Award value
£168.4k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

(Senior Delivery Manager) for the Information Management Product Group (IMPG).

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
66171000 — Financial consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£168,432
Tender value
£168,432
First published
26 Jan 2024
Last updated
26 Jan 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Harvey Nash Group PLC15 Oct 2023active£168.4k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeSenior Delivery Manager

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Coventry University