Contracts Finder · Award

SAP Programme Test Manager

A public procurement published by Coventry University via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£170.8k
Award value
£170.8k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

(SAP Programme Test Manager) for HR Evolve.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
66171000 — Financial consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£170,752
Tender value
£170,752
First published
22 Jan 2024
Last updated
22 Jan 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Harvey Nash Group PLC31 Aug 2023active£170.8k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeSAP Programme Test Manager

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Coventry University