Contracts Finder · Award

Robust Safeguards and Offensive Cyber Capability Measurement

A public procurement published by DESNZ via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£128.8k
Award value
£128.8k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

AI Research - Robust Safeguards and Offensive Cyber Capability Measurement provided by GraySwan AI

Key details

Buyer
DESNZ
Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
73000000 — Research and development services and related consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£128,770
Tender value
£128,770
First published
29 Jan 2024
Last updated
29 Jan 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
GraySwan AI15 Jan 2024active£128.8k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeRobust Safeguards and Offensive Cyber Capability Measurement

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from DESNZ