Contracts Finder · Award

RM6008 - NELFT - Consultancy for Digital Strategy

A public procurement published by North East London NHS Foundation Trust via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£199.7k
Award value
£199.7k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Consultancy services for creating a Digital Strategy for North East London NHS Foundation Trust

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79410000 — Business and management consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£199,680
Tender value
£199,680
First published
2 Dec 2021
Last updated
2 Dec 2021
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
PwC LLP19 Nov 2021active£199.7k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeRM6008 - NELFT - Consultancy for Digital Strategy

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from North East London NHS Foundation Trust