Contracts Finder · Award

Risk Professionalisation

A public procurement published by MOD DE&S ISS CORSHAM via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£170.7k
Award value
£170.7k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

RM1043/CCT690 - Risk Professionalisation

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72000000 — IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£170,742
Tender value
£170,742
First published
25 Mar 2019
Last updated
25 Mar 2019
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
TP GROUP PLC22 Mar 2019active£170.7k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeRisk Professionalisation

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from MOD DE&S ISS CORSHAM