Contracts Finder · Award

Remote Tele Radiology Services July 2017

A public procurement published by The Queen Elizabeth Hospital King's Lynn Nhs Foundation Trust via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£46.3k
Award value
£46.3k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Remote Tele Radiology Services for July 2017

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
85150000 — Medical imaging services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£46,286
Tender value
£46,286
First published
4 Oct 2017
Last updated
4 Oct 2017
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Radiology Reporting On Line LLP29 Jun 2017active£46.3k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeRemote Tele Radiology Services July 2017

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from The Queen Elizabeth Hospital King's Lynn Nhs Foundation Trust