Contracts Finder · Award

RA315013 - 0AR - UiPath Enterprise Licensing

A public procurement published by NHS North of England CSU via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£329.2k
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

You are invited to submit a quotation on behalf of NHS North of England CSU for UiPath Enterprise Licensing under the NHS SBS Framework Digital Workplace Solutions SBS/ 19/AB/WAB/9411 Terms and conditions - The deadline for clarification questions is 10/02/2022 at 11am. All communication and submissions must come via Multiquote and MUST COMPLETE THE ATTACHED BIDDER RESPONSE DOC AS 10% IS AWARDED FOR QUALITY - To access this competition: login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity RA315013. Not registered on MultiQuote - visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote RA315013 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 01…

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
48000000 — Software package and information systems
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£329,228
Tender value
First published
21 Mar 2022
Last updated
21 Mar 2022
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Insight Direct UK Ltd0257985221 Mar 2022active£329.2k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeRA315013 - 0AR - UiPath Enterprise Licensing

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from NHS North of England CSU