Contracts Finder · Award

RA298270 - 0AR - BMC Helix Development Support

A public procurement published by NHS North of England CSU via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£56.3k
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

You are invited to submit a quotation on behalf of NHS North of England CSU for BMC Helix Development Support under the NHS Terms and Conditions. - The deadline for clarification questions is 23/02/21 at 10am\ Responses to the clarification questions will be sent out, no later than 24 hours after the deadline.\ Please make sure delivery lead time is specified on the Multiquote and all prices net VAT. - To access this competition: login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity RA298270. Not registered on MultiQuote - visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote RA298270 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482…

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
30200000 — Computer equipment and supplies
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£56,268
Tender value
First published
3 Mar 2021
Last updated
5 Mar 2021
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Fusion Business Solutions (UK) Ltd035085233 Mar 2021active£56.3k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeRA298270 - 0AR - BMC Helix Development Support
  2. Award updateRA298270 - 0AR - BMC Helix Development Support

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from NHS North of England CSU