Contracts Finder · Award

RA296304 - 0AR - UiPath Enterprise Licensing

A public procurement published by NHS North of England CSU via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£329.2k
Award value
£329.2k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

You are invited to submit a quotation on behalf of NHS North of England CSU for UiPath Enterprise Licensing under the NHS SBS Framework Digital Workplace Solutions SBS/ 19/AB/WAB/9411 Terms and conditions - The deadline for clarification questions is 18/01/2021 11.00am\ Responses to the clarification questions will be sent out, no later than 24 hours after the deadline.\ All communication and submissions must come via Multiquote and all prices net VAT GBP - To access this competition: login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity RA296304. Not registered on MultiQuote - visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote RA296304 as the reason for registra…

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
30200000 — Computer equipment and supplies
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£329,228
Tender value
£329,228
First published
25 Jan 2021
Last updated
27 Jan 2021
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Insight Direct UK Ltd0257985225 Jan 2021active£329.2k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeRA296304 - 0AR - UiPath Enterprise Licensing
  2. Award updateRA296304 - 0AR - UiPath Enterprise Licensing

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from NHS North of England CSU