Contracts Finder · Award

RA291533 - 0AR - UI Path Unattended Robots

A public procurement published by NHS North of England CSU via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£22.4k
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

You are invited to submit a quotation on behalf of NHS North of England CSU for UI Path Unattended Robots under the NHS SBS Framework Digital Workplace Solutions SBS/ 19/AB/WAB/9411 Terms and conditions - The deadline for clarification questions is 13/10/2020 9am\ Responses to the clarification questions will be sent out, no later than 24 hours after the deadline.\ All communication and submissions must come via Multiquote and all prices net VAT GBP - To access this competition: login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity RA291533. Not registered on MultiQuote - visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote RA291533 as the reason for registration.…

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
30200000 — Computer equipment and supplies
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£22,439
Tender value
First published
19 Oct 2020
Last updated
19 Oct 2020
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Insight Direct UK Ltd0257985218 Oct 2020active£22.4k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeRA291533 - 0AR - UI Path Unattended Robots

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from NHS North of England CSU