Contracts Finder · Award

RA279562 - 0AR - PRTG Licencing

A public procurement published by NHS Shared Business Services (SBS) via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£10.7k
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

You are invited to submit a quotation on behalf of NHS North of England CSU for the supply of PRTG Licencing under the Terms and Conditions of NHS SBS Link: Solutions IT SBS/16/CR/WAB/8723 - The deadline for clarification questions is 19/02/2020 at 13:00 Responses to the clarification questions will be sent out, no later than 48 hours after the deadline. Please quote prices NET of VAT - To access this competition: login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity RA279562. Not registered on MultiQuote - visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote RA279562 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
48000000 — Software package and information systems
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£10,717
Tender value
First published
25 Feb 2020
Last updated
25 Feb 2020
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
SCC25 Feb 2020active£10.7k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeRA279562 - 0AR - PRTG Licencing

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from NHS Shared Business Services (SBS)