Contracts Finder · Award

RA194929 - stones order olympus

A public procurement published by University College of London Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

To access this competition: login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity RA194929. Not registered on MultiQuote - visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote RA194929 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
33000000 — Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Currency
GBP
Total award value
Tender value
First published
18 Nov 2016
Last updated
18 Nov 2016
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Olympus Keymed Ltd24 Mar 2016active

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeRA194929 - stones order olympus

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from University College of London Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust