Contracts Finder · Award

Quality Strategic support 2025/2026

A public procurement published by National Highways via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£115k
Award value
£115k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Quality Strategic support for the period 2025/2026

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
71311100 — Civil engineering support services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£115,000
Tender value
£115,000
First published
15 Jul 2025
Last updated
15 Jul 2025
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Accenture7 May 2025active£115k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeQuality Strategic support 2025/2026

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from National Highways