Find a Tender · Contract
PSR - CALL OFF ORDER FOR REFERRED TESTS
A public procurement published by Integrated Laboratory Solutions LLP via Find a Tender.
- —
- Award value
- —
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Contract
- Stage
Overview
.**PSR DIRECT AWARD A AWARD NOTICE**<br/>CALL OFF CONTRACT FOR BIOCHEMISTRY TESTING<br/>VALUE OF THE CONTRACT £15,000<br/>TO BE FOR THE PERIOD01/01/2026 TO 31/12/2026.
Key details
- Source
- Find a Tender
- Lifecycle stage
- Contract
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 85111800 — Pathology services
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- —
- Tender value
- —
- First published
- 6 Mar 2026
- Last updated
- 6 Mar 2026
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Epilepsy Society | 00492761 | — | active | — |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from Integrated Laboratory Solutions LLP