Contracts Finder · Award
PS22343 - Economic Case for the Digital Footprint Programme
A public procurement published by UK SHARED BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED via Contracts Finder.
- £19.9k
- Award value
- £19.9k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
***** THIS IS AN AWARD NOTICE, NOT A CALL FOR COMPETITION ***** This procurement is being concluded following a Direct Award from the MCF3 Framework Agreement. Purchase order for Economic Case for the Digital Footprint Programme for UKRI - ESRC
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 79311410 — Economic impact assessment
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £19,890
- Tender value
- £19,890
- First published
- 25 Oct 2022
- Last updated
- 25 Oct 2022
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hatch Associates Ltd | 02425546 | 6 Oct 2022 | active | £19.9k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from UK SHARED BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED