Contracts Finder · Award
Provision of security assessments
A public procurement published by FLAGSHIP HOUSING GROUP LIMITED via Contracts Finder.
- £41.7k
- Award value
- £41.7k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
For supply of Security Assessments - This Call-Off Contract is for the provision of Services under G-Cloud 13 Framework Agreement RM1557.13 - Lot 3: Cloud Support (Contract Notice 2022/S 000-006385). Option to extend by 1 x 12 months
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 72000000 — IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £41,667
- Tender value
- £41,667
- First published
- 7 Jun 2023
- Last updated
- 7 Jun 2023
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAMURAI DIGITAL SECURITY LIMITED | 10511079 | 21 Feb 2023 | active | £41.7k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from FLAGSHIP HOUSING GROUP LIMITED