Contracts Finder · Award

Provision of Electrical Works

A public procurement published by FCO SERVICES via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£661.3k
Award value
£661.3k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Provision of Electrical works - Call Off from FCO Services Contract Ref XLY363/098/18 Additional information: N/A

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
31000000 — Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£661,296
Tender value
£661,296
First published
3 Dec 2018
Last updated
3 Dec 2018
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
OSI CONTRACTS LTD10 Sept 2018active£661.3k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeProvision of Electrical Works

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from FCO SERVICES