Contracts Finder · Award

Provision of DSEI Event Digital Support

A public procurement published by MINISTRY OF DEFENCE via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£80.8k
Award value
£80.8k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

RM6125 Call Off Contract - Provision of Software Support Services to provide Army campaign solution at the DSEI 2023 conference

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79340000 — Advertising and marketing services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£80,763
Tender value
£80,763
First published
9 Jun 2023
Last updated
9 Jun 2023
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Identity Holdings Ltd8 Jun 2023active£80.8k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeProvision of DSEI Event Digital Support

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from MINISTRY OF DEFENCE