Contracts Finder · Award
Promotional Merchandise
A public procurement published by UNIVERSITY OF DERBY via Contracts Finder.
- £400k
- Award value
- £400k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
This is an awarded call off contract notice for promotional materials under HE Contracts framework - NWUPC ref: OFF3174 NW Lot 1 and Lot 2
Key details
- Buyer
- UNIVERSITY OF DERBY
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 79340000 — Advertising and marketing services
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £400,000
- Tender value
- £400,000
- First published
- 1 May 2024
- Last updated
- 1 May 2024
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Get Yourself Noticed | 04538050 | 30 Apr 2024 | active | £400k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from UNIVERSITY OF DERBY