Contracts Finder · Award

Project Management for NSoIT and IUS Mobility Project Delivery

A public procurement published by MOD DE&S ISS CORSHAM via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£351.6k
Award value
£351.6k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

RM1043/CCT558 - Project Management for NSoIT and IUS Mobility Project Delivery.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72224000 — Project management consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£351,550
Tender value
£351,550
First published
12 Mar 2018
Last updated
12 Mar 2018
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
M4 MANAGED SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED28 Feb 2018active£351.6k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeProject Management for NSoIT and IUS Mobility Project Delivery

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from MOD DE&S ISS CORSHAM