Contracts Finder · Award

Proc 459 - CHIS Support

A public procurement published by ATAMIS LTD via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£100k
Award value
£100k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

ict support

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
48517000 — IT software package
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£100,000
Tender value
£100,000
First published
18 Jun 2021
Last updated
18 Jun 2021
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
EQUINITI ICS LTD15 Oct 2019active£100k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeProc 459 - CHIS Support

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from ATAMIS LTD