Contracts Finder · Award

PRgloo - G-Cloud 12 Framework Agreement (RM1557.12)

A public procurement published by Health Education England via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£9.6k
Award value
£28.8k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Media management solution to streamline workflows and improve penetration.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
48000000 — Software package and information systems
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£9,600
Tender value
£28,800
First published
1 Apr 2022
Last updated
1 Apr 2022
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
PRGLOO LIMITED29 Mar 2022active£9.6k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticePRgloo - G-Cloud 12 Framework Agreement (RM1557.12)

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Health Education England