Contracts Finder · Award

PR5327 - RFL - G.E. Vivid E95 4D lease

A public procurement published by Partners Procurement Service via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£90k
Award value
£90k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

PR5327 - RFL - G.E. Vivid E95 4D lease From 28/06/2019 To 27/06/2024 Location - Cardiology - Contact - Louis Hackman Link Asset ref - 13340 - 5 year lease paid annually in advance - P.O. RFL67934

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
66114000 — Financial leasing services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£90,046
Tender value
£90,046
First published
25 Sept 2019
Last updated
25 Sept 2019
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Shawbrook Bank Limited0038846623 Jun 2019active£90k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticePR5327 - RFL - G.E. Vivid E95 4D lease

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Partners Procurement Service