Contracts Finder · Award

Pension Scheme 23/24

A public procurement published by Ministry of Defence via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£26k
Award value
£26k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Pension Scheme 2023/2024

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
39235000 — Tokens
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£26,019
Tender value
£26,019
First published
9 Oct 2023
Last updated
9 Oct 2023
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Shutterstock27 Aug 2023active£26k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticePension Scheme 23/24

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Ministry of Defence