Contracts Finder · Award

PE0701 - Zutec Building Document Management

A public procurement published by Peabody Trust via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£580k
Award value
£580k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Storage and access - Building safety documents

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72317000 — Data storage services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£580,000
Tender value
£580,000
First published
1 Apr 2025
Last updated
1 Apr 2025
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Zutec Limited30 Mar 2025active£580k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticePE0701 - Zutec Building Document Management

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Peabody Trust