Contracts Finder · Award

PDF Framework - M18 SB to M1 NB Link Pavement

A public procurement published by National Highways via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£161.9k
Award value
£161.9k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

PDF Framework - M18 SB to M1 NB Link Pavement

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
45233210 — Surface work for highways
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£161,919
Tender value
£161,919
First published
12 Nov 2025
Last updated
12 Nov 2025
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
BreedonColas2 Jul 2025active£161.9k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticePDF Framework - M18 SB to M1 NB Link Pavement

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from National Highways