Contracts Finder · Award
PAHT - Drafting FM Tender Documentation
A public procurement published by West Hertfordshire Hospitals NHS Trust via Contracts Finder.
- £63.9k
- Award value
- £65k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
Direct award under SBS HPCCAS SBS10190 Lot 11
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 71300000 — Engineering services
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £63,924
- Tender value
- £65,000
- First published
- 9 Jul 2025
- Last updated
- 9 Jul 2025
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Castons Consulting Limited | 14203044 | 25 Jun 2025 | active | £63.9k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes