Contracts Finder · Award

OpNet Pen Test

A public procurement published by MINISTRY OF DEFENCE via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£15.6k
Award value
£15.6k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

RM1557/CCT940

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72000000 — IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£15,600
Tender value
£15,600
First published
24 May 2021
Last updated
1 Sept 2021
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
CODA SECURITY LIMITED1073502130 Aug 2020active£15.6k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeOpNet Pen Test
  2. Award updateOpNet Pen Test

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from MINISTRY OF DEFENCE