Contracts Finder · Award

Online Survey Tool - Qualtrics Research Tool

A public procurement published by NHS Digital via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£41.7k
Award value
£123.7k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Online Survey Tool (Software as a Service)

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
48000000 — Software package and information systems
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£41,700
Tender value
£123,700
First published
16 Apr 2019
Last updated
16 Apr 2019
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Qualtrics LLS6 Sept 2018active£41.7k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeOnline Survey Tool - Qualtrics Research Tool

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from NHS Digital