Contracts Finder · Award

Online Survey Tool

A public procurement published by NHS Digital via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£208.3k
Award value
£208.3k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Qualtrics Research Core Platform for an initial term of 12 months with the option to extend for 2 x 12 month periods. Procured via G-Cloud 11 Crown Commercial Services Framework RM1557.11.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
48000000 — Software package and information systems
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£208,346
Tender value
£208,346
First published
25 Nov 2020
Last updated
25 Nov 2020
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Qualtrics LLS22 Oct 2020active£208.3k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeOnline Survey Tool

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from NHS Digital