Contracts Finder · Award

Occupational Health Services

A public procurement published by WARWICKSHIRE POLICE via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£220k
Award value
£220k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

The Warwickshire Police and Crime Commissioner has awarded via further competition on CCS Framework RM3795: A contract for Lot 2 Occupational Health Support Services

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
85100000 — Health services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£220,000
Tender value
£220,000
First published
22 Jul 2020
Last updated
22 Jul 2020
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Working on Wellbeing Ltd (T/A Optima Health)30 Jun 2020active£220k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeOccupational Health Services

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from WARWICKSHIRE POLICE