Contracts Finder · Award

NPY Car Park Geology

A public procurement published by Restoration & Renewal Delivery Authority Ltd via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£176.4k
Award value
£176.4k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Call-off contract under the FWK1058 Internal Framework Agreement-Houses of Parliament Restoration & Renewal Programme Delivery Authority- Provision of NPY Car Park Geology.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
71355000 — Surveying services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£176,412
Tender value
£176,412
First published
30 May 2024
Last updated
9 Oct 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
RSK Environment LimitedSC11553018 Apr 2024active£92.2k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeNPY Car Park Geology
  2. Award updateNPY Car Park Geology

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Restoration & Renewal Delivery Authority Ltd