Contracts Finder · Award

Non Clinical Temporary and Fixed Term Staff

A public procurement published by FCDO Services via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£73.4k
Award value
£73.4k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

https://www.crowncommercial.gov.uk/agreements/RM6160

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79620000 — Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£73,414
Tender value
£73,414
First published
20 Jul 2021
Last updated
20 Jul 2021
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
CERTES COMPUTING LTD24 May 2021active£73.4k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeNon Clinical Temporary and Fixed Term Staff

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from FCDO Services