Contracts Finder · Award

NHSE.SE.312

A public procurement published by NHS England via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£70k
Award value
£70k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Collaborative Practice Leadership and Development Programme

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
75122000 — Administrative healthcare services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£70,000
Tender value
£70,000
First published
3 Feb 2022
Last updated
3 Feb 2022
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Altogether Better25 Nov 2021active£70k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeNHSE.SE.312

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from NHS England