Contracts Finder · Award
N4L PSM3750-2C Impedance Analysis Package
A public procurement published by UK SHARED BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED via Contracts Finder.
- £13.9k
- Award value
- £13.9k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
***please note this is an award notice, not a call for competition*** This has been awarded to Alvatek Ltd via 1 quote justification for N4L PSM3750-2C Impedance Analysis Package
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 38434000 — Analysers
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £13,850
- Tender value
- £13,850
- First published
- 21 Dec 2022
- Last updated
- 21 Dec 2022
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alvatek Limited | 06367212 | 6 Dec 2022 | active | £13.9k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from UK SHARED BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED