Contracts Finder · Award

Multimodal Buck

A public procurement published by Coventry University via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£107.9k
Award value
£107.9k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Multimodal Buck

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
73000000 — Research and development services and related consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£107,915
Tender value
£107,916
First published
7 Sept 2020
Last updated
7 Sept 2020
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Envisage Technolgies Ltd29 Jul 2020active£107.9k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeMultimodal Buck

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Coventry University