Contracts Finder · Award

MSW/000379

A public procurement published by NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£52.6k
Award value
£52.6k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Umbrella and college video / photos Careers page / College micro site 4 Case Study video A place of possibilities Project Management Fees in respect of project paper.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79340000 — Advertising and marketing services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£52,600
Tender value
£52,600
First published
1 Oct 2018
Last updated
1 Oct 2018
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Emotional Branding21 Jun 2018active£52.6k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeMSW/000379

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY