Contracts Finder · Award

MLCSU Service Desk Digital Telephony

A public procurement published by Midlands & Lancashire C S U via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£74.9k
Award value
£74.9k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Contract for Service Desk Digital Telephony - Contract reference Digital Space-SD002 --- Platform service ID number 559303613611566 - Digital Space Amazon Connect Administrative Extensions

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
32552310 — Digital telephone exchanges
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£74,852
Tender value
£74,852
First published
15 Apr 2024
Last updated
15 Apr 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Arcus Cloud Services29 Dec 2023active£74.9k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeMLCSU Service Desk Digital Telephony

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Midlands & Lancashire C S U