Contracts Finder · Award
Microsoft Products and Services Agreement
A public procurement published by Financial Ombudsman Service via Contracts Finder.
- £316.4k
- Award value
- £316.4k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
Awarded contract for Microsoft Products and Services Agreement 2022/23.
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 72261000 — Software support services
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £316,439
- Tender value
- £316,439
- First published
- 13 Jul 2022
- Last updated
- 13 Jul 2022
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Computacenter | 03110569 | 15 Jun 2022 | active | £316.4k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from Financial Ombudsman Service