Contracts Finder · Award

MBC000013 ESTATES STRATEGY - Implementation

A public procurement published by Middlesbrough Borough Council via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£22.3k
Award value
£22.3k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

ESTATES STRATEGY - Implementation

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
66000000 — Financial and insurance services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£22,250
Tender value
£22,250
First published
6 Apr 2017
Last updated
6 Apr 2017
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
DTZ16 Jan 2017active£22.3k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeMBC000013 ESTATES STRATEGY - Implementation

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Middlesbrough Borough Council